Anro74's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While...
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Porky's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. Porky's 3: Revenge, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Porky's II: The Next Day
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Boat Trip
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
53
Cherry Falls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Porky's
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
75
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
76
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27