Bensbj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Inbetweeners 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Two Countries
2015 Check -
22
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
1999 — a.k.a. Straight from the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
30
Bhaskar the Rascal
2015 Check -
31
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Intern
2015, in 1 top list Check -
41
Tanu Weds Manu
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Jaane Tu... Ya Jaane Na
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Gabbar is Back
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check