Hewhoabides's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
38
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
42
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
44
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
49
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
55
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31