Triggerhappy1155's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bad Moms
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Haunted House 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Haunted House
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
32
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
33
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
39
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
47
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check