Zumbifedorento's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check