Antirrhopus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
28
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
31
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
32
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
43
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Miracle at St. Anna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Where the Truth Lies
2005, in 1 top list Check