Aproue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Topkapi
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
I Accuse My Parents
1944, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Sinister Urge
1960 — a.k.a. Hellborn, in 0 top lists Check -
32
5 Against the House
1955, in 1 top list Check -
33
Bluebeard
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Maltese Falcon
1931, in 1 top list Check -
36
Made in U.S.A
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Detective Story
1951, in 1 top list Check -
41
Summer of Sam
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
46
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Wrong Cops
2013, in 0 top lists Check