Bjurnout's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check