Winstonwolf94's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Boxcar Bertha
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Longest Yard
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Enforcer
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Tightrope
1984, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Dead Pool
1988, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
31
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
42
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
44
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Absolute Power
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
55
U.S. Marshals
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
61
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
63
15 Minutes
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42