Nymets138's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
38
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
48
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
55
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
98
Atlas Shrugged: Part I
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
108
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
142
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Hellraiser: Bloodline
1996 — a.k.a. Hellraiser IV: Bloodline, in 0 top lists Check -
158
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
169
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
192
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
236
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
247
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
254
The Invasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51