Aequat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bruno
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check