Aeromorph's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Maps to the Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check