Andre_nho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check