Anfinsen89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Punisher
1989, in 1 top list Check -
3
No Retreat No Surrender
1985 — a.k.a. No Retreat, No Surrender, in 1 top list Check -
4
Homeboy
1988, in 0 top lists Check