Auvik Alive's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Tsumetai nettaigyo
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check