Filmbantha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fata Morgana
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Godsend
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
His Girl Friday
1940, in 21 top lists Check -
27
Kidulthood
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
31
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
33
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
Outlaw
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
46
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
55
The Last Emperor
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
56
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
66
Wind Chill
2007, in 1 top list Check -
68
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78