Finndog32's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
0
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
0
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
0
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
0
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
0
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
0
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
0
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
0
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
0
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
0
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44