Gameofwhatevs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Paterson
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
9
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Light Between Oceans
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
62
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
76
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
78
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
90
Hyde Park on Hudson
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Rings
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
112
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
116
Absentia
2011, in 1 top list Check