JamesMM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
32
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check