Theo11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
27
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check