Xdefect's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
3
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
13
Bounce
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Deuces Wild
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Devil's Child
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Luckytown
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Girigiri no onnatachi
2011 — a.k.a. Women on the Edge, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Million Dollar Hotel
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Tangled
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Romance
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Oorlogsrust
2006 Check -
35
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Killing Me Softly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Maker
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Drijfzand
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Andy, bloed en blond haar
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Acid House
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
42
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71