Chaqudemus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Stan Helsing
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Intensive Care
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
39
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Incredible Torture Show
1976 — a.k.a. Bloodsucking Freaks, in 3 top lists Check -
80
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
82
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
84
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
92
Case 39
2009, in 1 top list Check -
94
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
95
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
101
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check