Crishu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Alone in the Dark II
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check