Interplays's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
11
ThanksKilling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Carnage Park
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Blair Witch
2016, in 0 top lists Check