Laurita_potter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
31
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
44
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
45
Urban Legends: Bloody Mary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Santa's Slay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check