Titaniumvalve's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
37
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
53
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Mangler
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check