Idjutt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Chakushin ari 2
2005 — a.k.a. One Missed Call 2, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ripley's Game
2002, in 1 top list Check -
51
Na yeh ling san, ngo joa seung liu Wong Gok hoi...
2014 — a.k.a. The Midnight After, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Curse of the Pink Panther
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
70
Lisa e il diavolo
1973 — a.k.a. Lisa and the Devil, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
75
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Mark of the Vampire
1935 — a.k.a. Vampires of Prague, in 1 top list Check -
86
Autumn Lights
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
108
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
110
Pociag
1959 — a.k.a. Night Train, in 4 top lists Check