Srowley75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
46
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
47
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Last of Sheila
1973, in 1 top list Check -
58
Lady in White
1988, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Barefoot Contessa
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
79
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Equinox
1970, in 1 top list Check -
112
Witchboard
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil
1997, in 1 top list Check -
131
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
168
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
178
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
192
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
200
One Exciting Night
1922, in 0 top lists Check -
202
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
221
Secrets of the Night
1924, in 0 top lists Check -
225
Madhouse
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
230
La casa 3
1988 — a.k.a. Ghosthouse, in 0 top lists Check -
248
Giallo a Venezia
1979 — a.k.a. Gore in Venice, in 0 top lists Check