Theghostofme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The Langoliers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
75
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
94
I Love Your Work
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
144
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check -
153
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
176
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
189
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
205
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
207
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
212
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
213
Domestic Disturbance
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
220
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
224
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
243
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
250
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check