Bravesfan17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Annapolis
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Imagine Me & You
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
58
My Boss's Daughter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
71
First Knight
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check