Cklein86's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Overnight Delivery
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ruby in Paradise
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Bulworth
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Human Stain
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Something Wild
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
63
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
67
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
74
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
77
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
80
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
116
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
117
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
119
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
120
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
129
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
131
Mei ren yu
2016 — a.k.a. The Mermaid, in 1 top list Check -
132
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33