3khg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check