Lielson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check