Romancandle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
67
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
89
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
97
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
111
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Mimic
1997, in 1 top list Check -
116
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
123
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
124
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
142
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
148
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
150
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
154
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
156
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
170
The Arrival
1996 — a.k.a. Shockwave, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27