Claw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check