LovelyLudwigVan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Córki dancingu
2015 — a.k.a. The Lure, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Love Witch
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
51
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
84
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
102
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
134
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
141
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
155
Family Plot
1976, in 1 top list Check -
156
Topaz
1969, in 1 top list Check -
168
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
169
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
171
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
174
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29