Sebediah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Blade Runner
1982, in 34 top lists Check -
27
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
30
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
39
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
70
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
72
The Divide
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
85
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
89
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
92
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
94
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
99
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28