Ayman270's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il fiore delle mille e una notte
1974 — a.k.a. Arabian Nights, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Everything's Gone Green
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nan va Koutcheh
1970 — a.k.a. The Bread and Alley, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pigeon: Impossible
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Fly
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Flying Padre
1951, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gomgashtei dar Aragh
2002 — a.k.a. Marooned in Iraq, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Zamani barayé masti asbha
2000 — a.k.a. A Time for Drunken Horses, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Tahrir 2011
2011 — a.k.a. Tahrir 2011: The Good, the Bad, and the Politician, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Chaplin
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
31
Mit mir will niemand spielen
1976 — a.k.a. No One Will Play with Me, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93