Bnoover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
American Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Eagle
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Amors baller
2011 — a.k.a. Cupid's Balls, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
A Heartbeat Away
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
26
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26