DAJaro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 514