Djpatch28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Desistfilm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
6
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
10
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Barely Legal
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check