EmmaGjerdseth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Management
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mini's First Time
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Picture This
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
L!fe Happens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check