Gaba's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check