Jarmel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Superstar: The Karen Carpenter Story
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Michael Jackson: Thriller
1983, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65