Kaktusas2598's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Flight of the Phoenix
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Brice de Nice
2005 — a.k.a. The Brice Man, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check