Laurenohhlauren's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check