Mereygene's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check