Molloy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
2
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Snow Cake
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check