Nitishkrishna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Deception
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31