OSCKUR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Mentiras y gordas
2009 — a.k.a. Sex, Party and Lies, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sangre eterna
2002 — a.k.a. Eternal Blood, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sábado, una película en tiempo real
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
La Vida de los Peces
2010 — a.k.a. The Life of Fish, in 1 top list Check -
7
Promedio rojo
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
11
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
13
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
14
La solitudine dei numeri primi
2010 — a.k.a. The Solitude of Prime Numbers, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check